Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

thatscricket.com

Read or submit review, see stats and analysis.



No reviews positive yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for thatscricket.com below:

 

Add review

thatscricket.com


 

 

thatscricket.com stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: thatscricket.com

Google Index:
View thatscricket.com Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View thatscricket.com Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View thatscricket.com Bing Links
History:
View thatscricket.com on WayBackMachine

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  thatscricket.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

thatscricket.com receives about 1,600 special visitors and 2,080 (1.30 per visitor) page views per day which could earn about $3.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated website value is $1,630.68. According to Alexa Traffic Rank thatscricket.com is ranked number 257,774 in the globe and 0.00032% of global Internet players visit it. Site is hosted in Montral, QC, H3E, Canada and links to network IP address

Analysis

Where do visitors go on thatscricket.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
thatscricket.com
90.65%90.82%1.3
tamil.thatscricket.com
4.30%3.67%1
hindi.thatscricket.com
3.36%3.09%1
OTHER
0%2.43%0

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

thatscricket.com Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 67.9%69.5%25403
Qatar 8.4%7.6%10983
Saudi Arabia 4.9%4.4%34856
Pakistan 3.6%3.8%46360
United Arab Emirates 1.5%1.2%55221
Bangladesh 0.9%0.7%63844
Sri Lanka 0.8%0.7%39661

thatscricket.com popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
42
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
48
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
99

More details:

Where do visitors go on thatscricket.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
thatscricket.com
90.65%90.82%1.3
tamil.thatscricket.com
4.30%3.67%1
hindi.thatscricket.com
3.36%3.09%1
OTHER
0%2.43%0

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
India 1,446$2.31
Qatar 158$0.42
Saudi Arabia 92$0.18
United Arab Emirates 25$0.09
Pakistan 79$0.08
Bangladesh 15$0.02
Sri Lanka 15$0.01

www.thatscricket.com visitors:

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1999-05-19
Domain Age:
17 years 26 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com...
Registration Service Provided By: GREYNIUM INFORMATION TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD.
Contact: +91.8067150800
Website: greynium.com

Domain Name: THATSCRICKET.COM

Registrant:
PrivacyProtect.org
Domain Admin )
ID#10760, PO Box 16
Note - All Postal Mails Rejected, visit Privacyprotect.org
Nobby Beach
null,QLD 4218
AU
Tel. +45.3***46676

Creation Date: 19-May-1999
Expiration Date: 19-May-2018

Domain servers in listed order:
ns1.greynium.com
ns2.greynium.com
ns3.greynium.com
ns4.greynium.com


Administrative Contact:
PrivacyProtect.org
Domain Admin )
ID#10760, PO Box 16
Note - All Postal Mails Rejected, visit Privacyprotect.org
Nobby Beach
null,QLD 4218
AU
Tel. +45.3***46676

Technical Contact:
PrivacyProtect.org
Domain Admin )
ID#10760, PO Box 16
Note - All Postal Mails Rejected, visit Privacyprotect.org
Nobby Beach
null,QLD 4218
AU
Tel. +45.3***46676

Billing Contact:
PrivacyProtect.org
Domain Admin )
ID#10760, PO Box 16
Note - All Postal Mails Rejected, visit Privacyprotect.org
Nobby Beach
null,QLD 4218
AU
Tel. +45.3***46676

Status:LOCKED


Domain Name: THATSCRICKET.COM
Registrar: DIRECTI INTERNET SOLUTIONS PVT. LTD. D/B/A PUBLICDOMAINREGISTRY.COM
Whois Server: whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Referral URL: PublicDomainRegistry.com
Name Server: NS1.GREYNIUM.COM
Name Server: NS2.GREYNIUM.COM
Name Server: NS3.GREYNIUM.COM
Name Server: NS4.GREYNIUM.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 14-feb-2012
Creation Date: 19-may-1999
Expiration Date: 19-may-2018

>>> Last modernize of whois database: Fri, 06 Apr 2012 17:47:06 UTC <<<

Type Ip Target TTL TXT 3600 A 70.38.9.150 3600 SOA 3600 Mname ns1.greynium.com Rname hostmaster.greynium.com Serial Number 2017051002 Refresh 7200 Retry 1800 Expire 604800 Minimum TTL 0 NS ns1.greynium.com 3600 NS ns4.greynium.com 3600 NS ns2.greynium.com 3600 NS ns3.greynium.com 3600

 

thatscricket.com review by google:

Currently Not Available

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.75
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$22.56
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$274.53
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
463
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
13,885
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
168,937

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
India 405$0.65
Saudi Arabia 19$0.04
Pakistan 25$0.03
Qatar 9$0.03
United Arab Emirates 3$0.01
Bangladesh 0$0.00
Sri Lanka 0$0.00

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?